Nazwisko i imię Rok ukończenia
Abramczuk Sławomir 1979
Abramczuk Waldemar 1980
Adamowicz Marian 1973
Bagiński Bogusław (Jajszczak ) 1972
Biardzki Jan 1976
Bielak Ryszard 1975
Bielecki Władysław 1970
Biernat Adam 1986
Biesak Ryszard 1982
Błoński Marian 1966
Bobrowski Wojciech 1978
Bobruk Barbara 1973
Brochocki Andrzej 1969
Bujalski Leszek 1967
Cąkała Andrzej 1983
Celiński Zbigniew 1966
Chromińska Wanda (Ryś) 1979
Chróścicki Jan 1970
Czaczkowski Kazimierz 1975
Czerkas Włodzimierz 1975
Dąbrowski Waldemar 1983
Długołęcki Kazimierz (poprzednie Mlonek) 1970
Dziewulak Tadeusz 1967
Ferysiuk Andrzej 1983
Fijałkowski Kazimierz 1969
Frączek Jerzy 1973
Frydrychewicz Wojciech 1993
Gil Bernadeta (Niewińska) 1975
Górski Mieczysław 1966
Grabczyk Ryszard 1979
Grądzka Wanda (Szwarc) 1981
Grudziąż Ryszard 1974
Jasiński Andrzej
Jastrzębski Wiesław 1982
Jaszczuk Krzysztof 1984
Jedrych Bogdan 1983
Jedrych Jolanta (Borkowska) 1983
Jedut Katarzyna (Skwarek) 1981
Jeliński Zbigniew 1973
Kalicki Wincenty 1968
Kamecki Jan
Kanclerz Sławomir 1986
Kania Józef 1973
Kargol Bogumił 1978
Karolak Ireneusz 1976
Kazimierczak Tadeusz 1982
Kluczek Józef 1969
Kokieć Bernard Jan 1972
Korzeniecka Anna (Saczuk) 1983
Kosieradzki Mirosław 1978
Kosiorek Hanna (Karwowska) 1976
Kościelniak Janusz 1973
Kowalczyk Janusz 1983
Kowalczyk Kazimierz 1976
Kowalczyk Zbigniew 1973
Kreuz - Sawicki Henryk 1974
Krzeski Adam 1980
Krzeski Zbigniew 1982
Krzewniak Majka 1979
Kuśmierczyk Stanisław 1966
Laskus Witold 1978
Linosz Izabela
Litwiniak Andrzej 1967
Lorens Adam 1972
Ługowska Aldona 1972
Łuka Marek 1976
Łukasiewicz Agnieszka (Szkup) 1984
Łukasiewicz Waldemar 1966
Mackiewicz Zbigniew 1976
Maglewski Zbigniew 1970
Marciniak Marek
Markiewicz Roman 1983
Mazurek Dariusz 1976
Michalczyk Wiesław 1969
Milczarek Hanna (Jarząb) 1973
Mioduszewski Krzysztof 1975
Mlonek Witold 1975
Młynarczyk Antoni 1975
Młynarski Andrzej 1976
Myrcha Wiesław 1969
Nasiłowski Paweł 1983
Niedziółka Jarosław 1993
Oleszczuk Jan Marek 1966
Orluk Henryk 1968
Orzyłowski Jan 1967
Osiejewicz Henryk 1978
Oskroba Regina (Michalak) 1969
Osytek Bogdan 1974
Panasiuk Janusz 1983
Patoleta Mirosław 1993
Pawlak Ewa 1979
Piekart Henryk 1960
Pieńkowski Sławomir 1983
Piesio Jan 1983
Pietrosiuk Ireneusz 1968
Pietrzak Andrzej 1966
Piotrowicz Marek 1976
Piórkowski Ryszard 1962
Pióro Mirosław 1975
Płudowski Krzysztof 1981
Pogonowski Marian 1972
Polkiewicz Jolanta (Dybul) 1981
Poręba Jacek 1983
Postek Alfred 1969
Prochenka Kazimierz 1970
Prokopiuk Jadwiga (Grochowska) 1979
Protasewicz Kazimierz 1970
Przystupa Witold 1974
Przywózki Mieczysław 1969
Pstrągowski Jerzy 1973
Putko Sławomir 1982
Raczyński Bogdan 1986
Radzikowski Andrzej 1973
Redosz Marian 1978
Reluga Mirosław 1969
Rędzia Krystyna Alicja (Jastrzębska) 1979
Rudnicki Robert 1973
Rypina Edmund 1973
Rytel Stanisław 1969
Rzewuski Jarosław 1978
Sarnowski Tadeusz 1973
Sikorski Kazimierz 1968-1974
Skomorucha Jerzy 1968
Skorupski Leszek 1983
Sobieszek Elżbieta 1975
Stachura Jerzy 1966
Strus Ewa ,Strus Zdzisław
Strzałek Marek 1973
Suplewski Kazimierz 1970
Szatanek Zofia (Żukowska) 1973
Szczepański Henryk 1969
Szeląg Andrzej 1973
Szopa Edward 1966
Szostek Sławomir 1982
Szulawa Leszek 1975
Szydłowski Adam 1999
Śladowski Dariusz 1978
Świątek Jarosław 1995
Świderski Andrzej 1978
Świderski Tadeusz 1979
Świętochowski Piotr 1997
Tarkowski Franciszek 1978
Teterycz Andrzej 1966
Toczyski Henryk 1966
Tomaszewski Robert 1993
Tomczuk Henryk 1978
Ulaniuk Czesław 1983
Uliński Wiesław 1974
Urban Regina 1983
Wakuła Małgorzata 1978
Wantusiak Daniel 1973
Wardak Dariusz
Wardak Tadeusz 1970
Warowny Andrzej 1972
Wąsowski Krzysztof 1983
Werle Janusz 1969
Widloch Halina (Osińska) 1979
Wielgórski Daniel 1972
Wierciński Edward 1975
Więcławek Krystyna
Woch Wiesław 1976
Wojewódzki Janusz Szczepan 1966
Woliński Grzegorz 1975
Woliński Krzysztof Waldemar 1968
Woźniak Mirosław 1997
Wójcik Adam Jakub
Wrona Magdalena(Mazur) 1979
Wrona Sławomir 1978
Zadrożniak Helena (Rogowska) 1975
Zalewski Władysław 1974
Zańko Marek 1983
Zawistowski Bogdan 1970
Zbieć Janusz 1976
Zielińska Barbara (Cicha) 1964
Zubrycki Mikołaj 1979
Zwoliński Bogdan 1979
Żebrowski Krzysztof 1973
Żelazowski Bogdan 1970
Żukowski Jan 1967
Sponsorzy:



Patronat medialny:









Patronat honorowy:

Prezydent Miasta Siedlce



Twój e-mail
Tytuł wiadomości
Treść wiadomości